Copy
View this email in your browser

First Round of Alternates

Hello teachers,

After receiving the last priority list, here is the list of alternates to be added to fill us up.  Please let me know if you have any student not participating so I can notify the next person on the list.

Thank you!
-- 
Eva Hale
IMEA State Solo/Ensemble Manager

Last Name First Name School District Alternate
Nelson Cailyn Post Falls High School DI 1
Hughes Anna Sandpoint High School DI 2
Rousar Jack Post Falls High School DI 1
Merrifield Sydney Cd'A Charter Academy DI 1
Heniese Joellie Sandpoint High School DI 1
McPherson Parker Sandpoint High School DI 1
Gordon Isaac Post Falls High School DI 2
McElwain Zach Post Falls HS DI 1
Beres Sasha Rocky Mt DIII 1
Niederer Olivia Eagle DIII 2
Christensen Aaron Timberline High School DIII 1
Turpen Colby Nampa High School DIII 2
Black Benjamin Eagle DIII 1
Blumenstein Olliver Timberline High School DIII 1
Bower Adria Fairmont Junior High DIII 2
Kweon Eunice Boise HS DIII 1
Wells Emma Mountain View DIII 2
Echols Cameron Borah High School DIII 1
Stringam Joseph Centennial High School DIII 2
Seal John Russell Mountain View High DIII 1
Patterson Cole Rocky Mountain High School DIII 2
Ramm Emily Rocky Mountain HS DIII 1
Menard Owen Renaissance High School DIII 1
Pett Alexis Columbia High School DIII 2
Mostar Alexandria Mountain View High DIII 1
Holloway Challic East Junior High DIII 2
Niblett Ian Meridian High School DIII 1
Russell Noah Timberline High School DIII 2
Wilhelmsen Jordan Ridgevue High School DIII 1
Bryson Ryan Ridgevue High School DIII 2
Schafer Camden Mountain View High DIII 3
Reinecker Lane Ridgevue High School DIII 4
Anderson   Boise HS DIII 1
Nam Soomin Timberline HS DIII 2
Emery Noah Rocky Mt. DIII 1
Sroddard Reese RIdgevue DIII 2
James Grace Timberline High School DIII 1
Flores Archie Nampa High School DIII 1
Nielsen Wesley Timberline High School DIII 2
Blake Isaac Boise High School DIII 3
Baehler Jesse Caldwell High School DIII 4
Kappelman Michael Centennial High School DIII 1
Jones Jared Mountain View High DIII 2
Huerta Dante' North Star Charter DIII 1
Jones Steven Vallivue High School DIII 2
Chen Abigail Boise HS DIII 1
Ruby Mia Centennial High School DIII 1
Hale Melody Buhl High School DIV 1
Gould Ethan Declo High School DIV 1
Sandall Paul Twin Falls High School DIV 1
Hernandez Tony Canyon Ridge HS DIV 1
Filbert Raine Wood River High School DIV 1
Ercanbrack Emma Marsh Valley High School DV 1
Wheatley Katelyn Marsh Valley High School DV 1
Barker Tate Marsh Valley High School DV 1
Hunt Hayden Bear Lake High School DV 2
Sommers McClay Salmon DVI 1
Smith Zachary Blackfoot Gem 1
Solomon Jenny Bonneville Gem 1
D'Annunzio Alec Highland Gem 1
Pavek Adrine Century Gem 1
Williams Porter Blackfoot HS Gem 1
Copyright © 2018 Idaho Music Educators Association, All rights reserved.




Want to change how you receive these emails?
You can update your preferences or unsubscribe from this list.

Email Marketing Powered by Mailchimp